Environment

SELECT A REGIONAL TEAM

Austria – Germany
Benelux
South East Europe (Greece, Cyprus, Bulgaria)
Central & Eastern Europe
Nordic Baltic
France
Italy, Malta, Slovenia
Spain, Portugal
Uk – Ireland

LIFE ENVIRONMENT

Austria – Germany
ELMEN-Particip GmbH
Joerg Böringher
Joerg BOEHRINGER
Regional Coordinator
Cornelia SCHMITZ
Cornelia SCHMITZ
Thomas MAYER
Thomas MAYER
Felix Bergman
Felix BERGMANN
Claudia Pfirrmann
Claudia PFIRRMANN
Stefan Niederhafner
Stefan NIEDERHAFNER
Benelux
ELMEN-Prospect C&S s.a.
Elias DEMIAN
Elias DEMIAN
Regional Coordinator
Christina RAULS
Christina RAULS
Christy DUIJVELAAR
Christy DUIJVELAAR
Marc WILKE
Marc WILKE
Baiba GAILE
Baiba GAILE
Jan Willem BERENDSEN
Jan Willem BERENDSEN
Mathilde SNEL
Mathilde SNEL
Alexandre CAILLEAU
Alexandre CAILLEAU
South East Europe : Greece, Cyprus, Bulgaria
ELMEN-PROSPECT C&S s.a.
Elias DEMIAN
Elias DEMIAN
Regional Coordinator
Sophia PAPAGEORGIOU
Sophia PAPAGEORGIOU
Christina MAROULI
Christina MAROULI
Anastasia KOUTSOLIOUTSOU
Anastasia KOUTSOLIOUTSOU
Stoyan YOTOV
Stoyan YOTOV
Theoharis TZIOVARAS
Theoharis TZIOVARAS
Sylvia GORANOVA
Sylvia GORANOVA
Central & Eastern Europe: Czech Rep., croatia, Hungary, Poland, Romania, Slovakia
ELMEN-Institute of Landscape Ecology
Stanislaw TWOREK
Stanislaw TWOREK
Regional Coordinator
Zsuzsana Kocsis-Kupper
Zsuzsanna-KOCSIS-KUPPER
Zbigniew KARACZUN
Zbigniew KARACZUN
Miroslaw GWIAZDOWICZ
Miroslaw GWIAZDOWICZ
Daniel Svoboda
Daniel SVOBODA
Simona KOSÍKOVÁ
Simona KOSÍKOVÁ
Edyta OWADOWSKA
Edyta OWADOWSKA
Marta KACZYNSKA
Marta KACZYNSKA
Nordic-Baltic: Denmark, Estonia, Finland, Latvia, Lithuania, Sweden
ELMEN-ELLE sia
Inta DUCE
Inta DUCE
Regional Coordinator
Luule SINNISOV
Luule SINNISOV
Lucija KURSITE
Lucija KURSITE
Camilla STRANDBERG-PANELIUS
Camilla STRANDBERG-PANELIUS
Katrin RITSO
Katrin RITSO
Viktorija Maceikaite
Viktorija MACEIKAITE
Bent JEPSEN
Bent JEPSEN
Ausra PALUBINSKIENE
Ausra PALUBINSKIENE
France
ELMEN-OREADE BRECHE
Naïla BOUAYED
Naïla BOUAYED
Regional Coordinator
Maud LATRUBERCE
Maud LATRUBERCE
Quirin RENARD
Quirin RENARD
Mathilde REDON
Mathilde REDON
Laurence MENET
Laurence MENET
Frédéric BROCHIER
Frédéric BROCHIER
Chloe WEEGER
Chloe WEEGER
Ludovico SUSANI
Ludovico SUSANI
Manon LINCKER
Manon LINCKER
Italy, Malta, Slovenia
ELMEN-TIMESIS
Roberto GHEZZI
Roberto GHEZZI
Regional Coordinator
Yael MEROZ
Yael MEROZ
Agnese ROCCATO
Agnese ROCCATO
Carlo PONZIO
Carlo PONZIO
Paolo ROSA-CLOT
Paolo ROSA-CLOT
Marco TOSI
Marco TOSI
Riccardo GIANDRINI
Riccardo GIANDRINI
Simone PAGNI
Simone PAGNI
Mitja KALIGARIC
Mitja KALIGARIC
Lorenzo MENGALI
Lorenzo MENGALI
Teresa CATELANI
Teresa CATELANI
Cristina RABOZZI
Cristina RABOZZI
Spain, Portugal
ELMEN-IDOM
Estibaliz GABILONDO
Estibaliz GABILONDO
Regional Coordinator
Dimas RAMOS
Dimas RAMOS
Filipa FERRÃO
Filipa FERRÃO
Cristobal GINES
Cristobal GINES
Raquel NAVARRETE
Raquel NAVARRETE
Borja DOMINGUEZ
Borja DOMINGUEZ
Itxaso MORA
Itxaso MORA
Patricia Serrano
Patricia SERRANO
Josefa DIAMANTOPOULOS
Josefa DIAMANTOPOULOS
Sara Barcelo
Sara BARCELO
José ÁLVAREZ
José ÁLVAREZ
Aixa SOPENA BLANCO
Aixa SOPENA BLANCO
UK – Ireland
ELMEN-Particip GmbH
Lynne BARRATT
Lynne BARRATT
Regional Coordinator
Hannah Wilson
Hannah FENTON
Lauren JEFFERIES
Lauren JEFFERIES
Chris PEOPLE
Chris PEOPLE