Nature

SELECT A REGIONAL TEAM

Austria – Germany
Benelux
South East Europe (Greece, Cyprus, Bulgaria)
Central & Eastern Europe
Nordic Baltic
France
Italy, Malta, Slovenia
Spain, Portugal
UK Ireland

LIFE NAT/BIO

Austria – Germany
ELMEN-Particip GmbH
Joerg Böringher
Joerg BOEHRINGER
Regional Coordinator
Cornelia SCHMITZ
Cornelia SCHMITZ
Felix BERGMAN
Felix BERGMANN
Theresia Holzamer
Theresia HOLZAMER
Jan Sliva
Jan SLIVA
Anne Calabrese
Anne CALABRESE
Benelux
ELMEN-Prospect C&S s.a.
An BOLLEN
An BOLLEN
Ben DELBAERE
Ben DELBAERE
Kristijan CIVIC
Kristijan CIVIC
Jan Willem BERENDSEN
Jan Willem BERENDSEN
Baiba GAILE
Baiba GAILE
Moïra WILPUTTE
Moïra WILPUTTE
South East Europe: Greece, Cyprus, Bulgaria
ELMEN-Prospect C&S s.a.
Anastasia KOUTSOLIOUTSOU
Anastasia KOUTSOLIOUTSOU
Evi PAPANTONIOU
Evi PAPANTONIOU
Stoyan YOTOV
Stoyan YOTOV
Ivaylo ZAFIROV
Ivaylo ZAFIROV
Sylvia GORANOVA
Sylvia GORANOVA
Central & Eastern Europe: Czech Rep., croatia, Hungary, Poland, Romania, Slovakia
ELMEN-Institute of Landscape Ecology
Stanislaw TWOREK
Stanislaw TWOREK
Regional Coordinator
Zsuzsana Kocsis-Kupper
Zsuzsanna-KOCSIS-KUPPER
Andrej Baca
Andrej BACA
Peter BEZAK
Peter BEZAK
Edyta OWADOWSKA
Edyta OWADOWSKA
Ioana LUCACIU
Ioana LUCACIU
Marta KACZYNSKA
Marta KACZYNSKA
András Kovács
Andras KOVACS
Nikica SKROZA
Nikica SKROZA
Michala Marinakova
Michala MARINAKOVA
Abigél Szodoray-Paradi
Abigél SZODORAY-PARADI
Daniel Svoboda
Daniel SVOBODA
Miroslaw GWIAZDOWICZ
Miroslaw GWIAZDOWICZ
Nordic-Baltic: Denmark, Estonia, Finland, Latvia, Lithuania, Sweden
ELMEN-ELLE sia
Inta DUCE
Inta DUCE
Regional Coordinator
Bent JEPSEN
Bent JEPSEN
Camilla STRANDBERG-PANELIUS
Camilla STRANDBERG-PANELIUS
Lucija KURSITE
Lucija KURSITE
Viktorija Maceikaite
Viktorija MACEIKAITE
Katrin RITSO
Katrin RITSO
Inga RACINSKA
Inga RACINSKA
Luule SINNISOV
Luule SINNISOV
France
ELMEN-Oréade-Brèche
Maud LATRUBERCE
Maud LATRUBERCE
Quirin RENARD
Quirin RENARD
Mathilde REDON
Mathilde REDON
Frédéric BROCHIER
Frédéric BROCHIER
Chloe WEEGER
Chloe WEEGER
Italy, Malta , Slovenia
ELMEN-Timesis
Iva ROSSI
Iva ROSSI
Regional Coordinator
Sara LUCHETTI
Alberto COZZI
Alberto COZZI
Teresa CATELANI
Teresa CATELANI
Mitja KALIGARIC
Mitja KALIGARIC
Noemi SPAGNOLETTI
Noemi SPAGNOLETTI
Stefania DALL'OLIO
Stefania DALL’OLIO
Spain, Portugal
ELMEN-IDOM
Ainhoa DARQUISTADE
Ainhoa DARQUISTADE
Regional Coordinator
João SALGADO
João SALGADO
José ÁLVAREZ
José ÁLVAREZ
Sara Barcelo
Sara BARCELO
Aixa SOPENA BLANCO
Aixa SOPENA BLANCO
Borja DOMINGUEZ
Borja DOMINGUEZ
Cristobal GINES
Cristobal GINES
Itxaso MORA
Itxaso MORA
Patricia Serrano
Patricia SERRANO
Raquel NAVARRETE
Raquel NAVARRETE
UK – Ireland
ELMEN-Particip GmbH
Lynne BARRATT
Lynne BARRATT
Regional Coordinator
Neil WILKIE
Neil WILKIE
Karen LUNAN
Karen LUNAN
Hannah Fenton
Hannah FENTON
Chris PEOPLE
Chris PEOPLE
Lauren JEFFERIES
Lauren JEFFERIES